Home|Sign In
Adult Winter Indoor Session 1 - Coed Competitive    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Adult Winter Indoor Session 1 - Coed Competitive Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
St. John Heating and Cooling 4400422012221.000
Hangar 2 330037209171.000
Hangar 33002499151.000
Whip City Brew 422020236-30.500
FC Bums 412119294-100.250
The Goats 312022283-60.333
Pic's Pub 301212182-60.000
Team RAC 403114261-120.000
EZPZ 404024410-170.000

  Adult Winter Indoor Session 1 - Coed Competitive Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Nov 13   FC Bums 5 - 11 St. John Heating and Cooling Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Team RAC 3 - 4 Whip City Brew Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Hangar 9 - 4 EZPZ Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Hangar 2 16 - 9 The Goats Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   The Goats 4 - 8 Hangar Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Pic's Pub 6 - 6 Team RAC Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Whip City Brew 4 - 5 FC Bums Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   EZPZ 8 - 14 St. John Heating and Cooling Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   FC Bums 4 - 4 Pic's Pub Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Hangar 2 11 - 6 EZPZ Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   The Goats 9 - 4 Team RAC Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   St. John Heating and Cooling 9 - 5 Whip City Brew Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Hangar 2 10 - 5 FC Bums Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Pic's Pub 2 - 8 St. John Heating and Cooling Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   EZPZ 6 - 7 Whip City Brew Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Team RAC 1 - 7 Hangar Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Hangar  v  Pic's Pub 6:30 PM Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   The Goats  v  EZPZ 6:30 PM Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   St. John Heating and Cooling  v  Hangar 2 7:30 PM Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Team RAC  v  FC Bums 7:30 PM Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   EZPZ  v  Pic's Pub 6:30 PM Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Hangar  v  St. John Heating and Cooling 6:30 PM Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Whip City Brew  v  Hangar 2 7:30 PM Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   FC Bums  v  The Goats 7:30 PM Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Team RAC  v  EZPZ 6:30 PM Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   St. John Heating and Cooling  v  The Goats 6:30 PM Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Pic's Pub  v  Hangar 2 7:30 PM Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Whip City Brew  v  Hangar 7:30 PM Indoor Turf 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: Coed Adult
Sport: 7 v 7 - Adult Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/13/2018
End Date: 1/1/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $850.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use