Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2
(
January 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
6
5
1
0
27
6
15
21
0.833
RSA White
6
5
1
0
32
9
15
23
0.833
Southwick Warriors
6
3
3
0
22
17
9
5
0.500
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
6
2
4
0
12
25
6
-13
0.333
NEFC West Boys 2013
6
0
6
0
8
44
0
-36
0.000
Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 16
Southwick Warriors
9 - 3
NEFC West Boys 2013
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
RSA White
6 - 0
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
0 - 6
Southwick Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
3 - 0
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
NEFC West Boys 2013
1 - 7
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Southwick Warriors
0 - 3
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
NEFC West Boys 2013
1 - 7
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 5
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
1 - 7
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
7 - 1
NEFC West Boys 2013
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
RSA White
5 - 3
Southwick Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
3 - 2
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
NEFC West Boys 2013
1 - 7
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 19
Southwick Warriors
3 - 1
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
RSA White
7 - 1
NEFC West Boys 2013
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
5 - 1
Southwick Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
2nd Seed
6 - 0
3rd Seed
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Postseason-Semi-Final
Sat-Feb 27
1st Seed
6 - 2
Semi Winner
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Postseason-Final
Sat-Feb 27
4th Seed Consolation
4 - 1
5th Seed Consolation
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Friendly
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Boys U9/U10
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/16/2021
End Date:
2/28/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: