Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
(
March 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Agawam Vipers
6
5
0
1
34
24
16
10
0.833
AVSC 2009 Boys
6
4
1
1
35
18
13
17
0.667
WS Thunder
6
4
2
0
24
16
12
8
0.667
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
6
4
2
0
33
25
12
8
0.667
PS Panthers
7
3
4
0
33
34
9
-1
0.429
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
6
2
4
0
12
24
6
-12
0.333
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
4
0
4
0
10
20
0
-10
0.000
RSA Blue
5
0
5
0
13
33
0
-20
0.000
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Mar 6
RSA Blue
2 - 3
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
PS Panthers
5 - 9
AVSC 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
WS Thunder
4 - 3
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
9 - 3
RSA Blue
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
2 - 5
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
AVSC 2009 Boys
5 - 5
Agawam Vipers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
3 - 2
WS Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
WS Thunder
7 - 1
RSA Blue
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
1 - 7
AVSC 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Agawam Vipers
7 - 5
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
RSA Blue
5 - 6
Agawam Vipers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
5 - 3
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
AVSC 2009 Boys
4 - 1
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
PS Panthers
2 - 4
WS Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
7 - 10
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
2 - 5
Agawam Vipers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
RSA Blue
2 - 8
AVSC 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
WS Thunder
4 - 3
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
PS Panthers
3 - 0
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
Agawam Vipers
4 - 3
WS Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
4 - 7
Agawam Vipers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
AVSC 2009 Boys
2 - 4
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
5 - 3
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 23
1st Seed
v
4th Seed
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 23
2nd Seed
v
3rd Seed
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 23
Finalist 1
v
Finalist 2
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
Boys U11/U12
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/6/2021
End Date:
4/23/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: