Home|Sign In
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3    (March 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Ludlow CREW 540116513110.800
Falcons 641124171370.667
AJAC Rush 642027812190.667
West Springfield Blaze U13 62222222800.333
Agawam Aces 624010226-120.333
thunderBOLTS 310286520.333
WEST SIDE FORCE U14 503214212-70.000
Union Station Banquets 50509290-200.000

  Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Mar 6   Union Station Banquets 2 - 6 West Springfield Blaze U13 Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Agawam Aces 2 - 8 Falcons Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Ludlow CREW 2 - 1 AJAC Rush Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   thunderBOLTS 4 - 4 WEST SIDE FORCE U14 Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   West Springfield Blaze U13  v  thunderBOLTS Result Pending POSTPONED Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   AJAC Rush 7 - 0 Agawam Aces Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Falcons 0 - 7 Ludlow CREW Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Agawam Aces 0 - 2 Ludlow CREW Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Falcons 4 - 3 WEST SIDE FORCE U14 Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   West Springfield Blaze U13 0 - 6 AJAC Rush Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   thunderBOLTS P Union Station Banquets Postponed Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   Union Station Banquets 1 - 4 Agawam Aces Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   WEST SIDE FORCE U14 4 - 4 West Springfield Blaze U13 Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   Ludlow CREW P thunderBOLTS Postponed POSTPONED Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   AJAC Rush 1 - 5 Falcons Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   WEST SIDE FORCE U14 2 - 3 Ludlow CREW Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   Union Station Banquets 0 - 6 AJAC Rush Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   West Springfield Blaze U13 2 - 4 Agawam Aces Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   thunderBOLTS 2 - 2 Falcons Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   AJAC Rush 6 - 1 WEST SIDE FORCE U14 Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Falcons 5 - 2 Union Station Banquets Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Ludlow CREW 2 - 2 West Springfield Blaze U13 Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Agawam Aces 0 - 2 thunderBOLTS Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 15   Union Station Banquets 4 - 8 West Springfield Blaze U13 Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 15   WEST SIDE FORCE U14  v  Union Station Banquets Result Pending Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   2nd Seed  v  3rd Seed Result Pending Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   1st Seed 6 - 1 4th Seed Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   Finalist 1  v  Finalist 2 Result Pending Indoor Turf 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: Boys U11/U12
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/6/2021
End Date: 4/18/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use