Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
(
March 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Ludlow CREW
5
4
0
1
16
5
13
11
0.800
Falcons
6
4
1
1
24
17
13
7
0.667
AJAC Rush
6
4
2
0
27
8
12
19
0.667
West Springfield Blaze U13
6
2
2
2
22
22
8
0
0.333
Agawam Aces
6
2
4
0
10
22
6
-12
0.333
thunderBOLTS
3
1
0
2
8
6
5
2
0.333
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
5
0
3
2
14
21
2
-7
0.000
Union Station Banquets
5
0
5
0
9
29
0
-20
0.000
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Mar 6
Union Station Banquets
2 - 6
West Springfield Blaze U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
Agawam Aces
2 - 8
Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
Ludlow CREW
2 - 1
AJAC Rush
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
thunderBOLTS
4 - 4
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
West Springfield Blaze U13
v
thunderBOLTS
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
AJAC Rush
7 - 0
Agawam Aces
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
Falcons
0 - 7
Ludlow CREW
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Agawam Aces
0 - 2
Ludlow CREW
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Falcons
4 - 3
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
West Springfield Blaze U13
0 - 6
AJAC Rush
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
thunderBOLTS
P
Union Station Banquets
Postponed
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
Union Station Banquets
1 - 4
Agawam Aces
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
4 - 4
West Springfield Blaze U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
Ludlow CREW
P
thunderBOLTS
Postponed
POSTPONED
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
AJAC Rush
1 - 5
Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
2 - 3
Ludlow CREW
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
Union Station Banquets
0 - 6
AJAC Rush
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
West Springfield Blaze U13
2 - 4
Agawam Aces
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
thunderBOLTS
2 - 2
Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
AJAC Rush
6 - 1
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
Falcons
5 - 2
Union Station Banquets
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
Ludlow CREW
2 - 2
West Springfield Blaze U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
Agawam Aces
0 - 2
thunderBOLTS
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Thu-Apr 15
Union Station Banquets
4 - 8
West Springfield Blaze U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Thu-Apr 15
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
v
Union Station Banquets
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
2nd Seed
v
3rd Seed
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
1st Seed
6 - 1
4th Seed
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
Finalist 1
v
Finalist 2
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
Boys U11/U12
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/6/2021
End Date:
4/18/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: