Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
(
March 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Westfield FC
5
4
1
0
23
4
12
19
0.800
U8 Warriors
6
4
2
0
18
15
12
3
0.667
Agawam Dynamo
6
4
2
0
25
16
12
9
0.667
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
6
4
2
0
23
15
12
8
0.667
AJAC U10B
6
2
3
1
22
27
7
-5
0.333
RSA White
5
1
4
0
13
24
3
-11
0.200
South Hadley U10 Tigers
6
0
5
1
9
32
1
-23
0.000
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Mar 6
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
1 - 3
U8 Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
South Hadley U10 Tigers
1 - 5
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 6
Westfield FC
2 - 1
Agawam Dynamo
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
AJAC U10B
4 - 10
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
RSA White
v
Westfield FC
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Regular
Sat-Mar 13
U8 Warriors
4 - 3
South Hadley U10 Tigers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Agawam Dynamo
7 - 2
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
South Hadley U10 Tigers
2 - 2
AJAC U10B
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
AJAC U10B
0 - 6
Westfield FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 27
U8 Warriors
5 - 2
Agawam Dynamo
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 28
RSA White
1 - 4
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
Westfield FC
6 - 0
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
AJAC U10B
5 - 6
Agawam Dynamo
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 3
RSA White
2 - 4
U8 Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
Agawam Dynamo
v
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
RSA White
3 - 8
AJAC U10B
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
South Hadley U10 Tigers
2 - 9
Westfield FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
U8 Warriors
0 - 3
AJAC U10B
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
Agawam Dynamo
5 - 0
South Hadley U10 Tigers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
7 - 1
South Hadley U10 Tigers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
Westfield FC
0 - 1
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
U8 Warriors
2 - 4
Agawam Dynamo
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
Finalist 1
2 - 1
Finalist 2
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 17
Westfield FC
v
U8 Warriors
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Boys U9/U10
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/6/2021
End Date:
4/18/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: