Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 3, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Westfield FC
6 - 0
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
7 - 10
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
St. Mary's
6 - 0
NEFC West Girls 2011 (White)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Wilbraham Falcons
3 - 1
Agawam Storm
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
2 - 5
Agawam Vipers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
AJAC U10B
5 - 6
Agawam Dynamo
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Falcons
3 - 2
West Side Blue GU13
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
RSA Blue
2 - 8
AVSC 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Hampshire
0 - 0
West Springfield Renegades
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
South Hadley Tiger GU11
6 - 0
Hadley Hawks
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
NEFC West Boys 2013 (White)
6 - 0
Blue All Stars
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Regular
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
RSA White
2 - 4
U8 Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
West Springfield Rebels
0 - 0
Agawam F.C.
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Agawam Lightning U13
2 - 3
AVSC 2008 Girls
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
WS Thunder
4 - 3
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
FFC Dragons
0 - 0
Hadley Hawks
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Ludlow Impact
1 - 2
AJAC Lightning
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Girls U8 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls
v
Agawam Sonics GU8
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3B
Regular
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Longmeadow Knights U10 Girls
2 - 2
Ludlow Lady Lions
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Girls U8 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
The Unicorns
0 - 0
NEFC West Girl 2013
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Northampton F.C.
2 - 2
Ajac
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
NEFC West Boys 2013 (Red)
v
Westfield FC
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3B
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
U14 South Hadley Tigers (Butler)
2 - 3
West Side Pride
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
2 - 3
Ludlow CREW
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Union Station Banquets
0 - 6
AJAC Rush
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
West Springfield Blaze U13
2 - 4
Agawam Aces
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
thunderBOLTS
2 - 2
Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (2. Magnolia Div) - Session 3
Sat-Apr 3
Bueno y Sano
5 - 0
Westfield FC U14
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular