Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 6, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Wilbraham Falcons
4 - 2
NEFC West Girls 2011 (White)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Ludlow Lady Lions
1 - 7
St. Mary's
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Longmeadow Knights U10 Girls
1 - 3
Agawam Storm
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
1 - 3
U8 Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
RSA Blue
2 - 3
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Girls U8 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls
0 - 0
NEFC West Girl 2013
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Hadley Hawks
0 - 0
NEFC West Boys 2013 (White)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Regular
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
South Hadley U10 Tigers
1 - 5
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
NEFC West Boys 2013 (Red)
0 - 0
Hampshire
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
PS Panthers
5 - 9
AVSC 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Girls U8 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
The Unicorns
0 - 0
Agawam Sonics GU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Regular
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Westfield FC
2 - 1
Agawam Dynamo
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Westfield FC
0 - 0
Belchertown BU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
West Springfield Rebels
0 - 0
FFC Dragons
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Regular
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
WS Thunder
4 - 3
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U8 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Blue All Stars
0 - 0
West Springfield Renegades
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Union Station Banquets
2 - 6
West Springfield Blaze U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Hampshire United
1 - 6
Northampton F.C.
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
U14 South Hadley Tigers (Butler)
0 - 6
Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
West Side Pride
6 - 3
Agawam Lightning U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Agawam Aces
2 - 8
Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Ludlow CREW
2 - 1
AJAC Rush
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Regular
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
Ajac
5 - 0
West Side Blue GU13
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Regular
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Sat-Mar 6
thunderBOLTS
4 - 4
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Regular