Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU11 / BU12
Foireann FC Oràiste
6 - 0
NEFC Barca
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-GU9 / GU10
Chicopee Lightning
2 - 1
NEFC 2011G
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
Westfield Force
2 - 6
NEFC 05/06 United Blue
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
NEFC 05/06 United Red
4 - 1
AJAC Rush
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU9 / BU10
NEFC 2010B
6 - 1
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU9 / BU10
NEFC 2011B
5 - 7
RSA Blue
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU11 / BU12
Foireann FC Ghlas
2 - 7
NEFC West Elite 08B
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU8
Agawam- Bernard
v
Westfield FC
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3A
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU8
RSA Green
0 - 7
Belchertown Soccer Club
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-GU11 / GU12
NEFC 2010G
1 - 7
GPS GU11
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Girls High School
Monson HS
6 - 4
Falcons 23
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
Panda FC
8 - 1
Holyoke Knights
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-GU11 / GU12
Pint Size Piranhas
2 - 5
NEFC 2009/10 Blue
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
AJAC FC
7 - 2
Holyoke Knights
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
Panda FC
2 - 4
NEFC 2006G
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
NEFC 2007 United
4 - 2
Ludlow CREW u-13
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
Agawam Titans
4 - 1
NEFC 2006G
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Boys High School
Western United Pioneers '05 Boys
8 - 4
Hood Rats
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU13 / BU14 / BU15
Ludlow FC
1 - 2
Eagles Boys 05/06
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Boys High School
Agawam
5 - 3
Shmurda Gang
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-BU9 / BU10
Palmer Panthers
6 - 0
Westfield FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-GU9 / GU10
East Longmeadow Spartans
6 - 2
Ludlow Impact
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Boys High School
Westfield Bombers
10 - 7
NEFC 2004B
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-GU13 / GU14 / GU15
Agawam Cyclones
6 - 1
Ludlow Futures
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Boys High School
NEFC 2005B
2 - 5
Gucci Fish
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Boys High School
South Hadley Tigers
3 - 9
B Team
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Boys High School
NEFC 2005B
4 - 7
Southwick White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Boys High School
Gucci Fish
4 - 2
Southwick Green
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Batter's Box - Field Training
Indoor Turf 1
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
RSA Class Programs/ Clinics
Indoor Turf 3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Indoor rental - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
U.S. Marine Corps training
Track
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
Birthday Party: Kohl, Ashley
Indoor Turf 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Birthday Party
Birthday Room-Mezz
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Birthday Party- Melissa Kriebel
Indoor Turf 3