Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 02, 2021
<
enero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
GU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Seed 1 (NEFC)
0 - 0
Seed 2 (Agawam)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Seed 3 (PDC)
4 - 0
Seed 4 (East Long)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Seed 1 (WS Rebels)
0 - 0
Seed 2 (Agawam)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Seed 3 (Hampshire)
0 - 0
Seed 4 (WS Renegade)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (RSA Blue)
3 - 1
4th Seed (Abbey V)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (E.Long)
3 - 6
3rd Seed (Schort)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
GU9+GU10 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (Hampshire)
0 - 6
4th Seed (Tigers)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU9+GU10 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (Agawam)
4 - 5 OT
3rd Seed (NEFC 12)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
GU9+GU10 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Play-Off Final
6 - 0
Play-Off Final
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Play-Off Final
6 - 0
Play-Off Final
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (NEFC 10)
v
4th Seed (Agawam)
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (Abbey V)
6 - 0
3rd Seed (Hamshire)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (Agawam)
v
4th Seed (NEFC 09)
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (Westfield)
3 - 2
3rd Seed (Tigers 12)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (Agawam)
0 - 4
3rd Seed (NEFC 11W)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (Agawam)
v
4th Seed (Haesaert)
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (Weaver)
3 - 0
3rd Seed (Belcher)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Play-Off Final
v
Play-Off Final
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Play-Off Final
1 - 3
Play-Off Final
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (NEFC 11R)
3 - 0
2nd v 3rd Winner
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Play-Off Final
3 - 2
Play-Off Final
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (NEFC 9W)
4 - 2
4th Seed (Longmead)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (NEFC 10)
2 - 1 OT
3rd Seed (NEFC 9R)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (ELT GR)
8 - 2
3rd Seed (West Spri)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (Noho)
5 - 1
4th Seed (Tigers)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
2nd Seed (Cold Spr)
2 - 4
3rd Seed (AJAC)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Play-Off Final
5 - 2
Play-Off Final
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
1st Seed (ELT BL)
7 - 1
4th Seed (Union St)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Play-Off Final
4 - 2
Play-Off Final
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Calendar
<
enero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on sábado, enero 02, 2021
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1