Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 23, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U11 / U12 (1. Gray Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2010 Elite
7 - 4
NEFC West Girls 2011 Elite Red
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U09 / U10 (1. Maroon Div) - Winter Session 2
Giggle Gardens
6 - 3
Wilbraham GU10
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U09 / U10 (1. Maroon Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2011 Elite White
4 - 0
Hampshire United
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U09 / U10 (1. Orange Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Boys 2012
2 - 8
Westfield FC (Shortmann)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola)
0 - 6
Southwick Warriors
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U09 / U10 (2. Black Div) - Winter Session 2
Professional Drywall Construction U10 Girls
7 - 1
Agawam Fire U9
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U08 - Winter Session 2
Agawam Sonics GU8
0 - 0
Spartans GU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Girls U08 - Winter Session 2
Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls
0 - 0
The Unicorns GU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Boys U09 / U10 (1. Orange Div) - Winter Session 2
Agawam Warriors U9
0 - 6
RSA Blue
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U08 - Winter Session 2
West Springfield Rebels
0 - 0
West Side BU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Boys U08 - Winter Session 2
Hadley Hawks
0 - 0
Hampshire
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
3 - 0
RSA White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U08 - Winter Session 2
Agawam FC BU8
0 - 0
Blue All Stars
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Boys U08 - Winter Session 2
West Springfield Renegades
0 - 0
Westfield FC BU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Pink Div) - Winter Session 2
Sizzle
2 - 6
Positive Results
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U11 / U12 (1. Gray Div) - Winter Session 2
Agawam Fire
3 - 1
Longmeadow Black Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U11 / U12 (1. Gray Div) - Winter Session 2
Ludlow Impact
0 - 5
Cold Spring
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U09 / U10 (1. Maroon Div) - Winter Session 2
St Mary's
5 - 6
BBWB Girls 2010
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Blue Div) - Winter Session 2
BBWB 2010G
3 - 3
Cold Spring Orange BU12
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U09 / U10 (2. Black Div) - Winter Session 2
Eagles FC
1 - 2
NEFC West Girls 2012 Elite Red
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Pink Div) - Winter Session 2
AJAC Lightning
0 - 2
Belchertown/Granby
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Girls U09 / U10 (2. Black Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2012 Elite White
0 - 6
Ludlow Lady Lions
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U13 / U14 - Winter Session 2
Spartans
4 - 0
AJAC Rush
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Blue Div) - Winter Session 2
PS Panthers
7 - 4
South Hadley Tigers - Larochelle
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Pink Div) - Winter Session 2
Granby - Zumbruski
6 - 0
Hadley Hawks
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Blue Div) - Winter Session 2
Hampshire United BU11
9 - 6
Smyth
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U13 / U14 (2. Brown Div) - Winter Session 2
Agawam Renegades
1 - 7
Ajac
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Boys U13 / U14 - Winter Session 2
Granby
0 - 6
Cold Spring BU14
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 (2. Brown Div) - Winter Session 2
South Hadley Tigers (Butler)
1 - 2
Hawks
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U13 / U14 (2. Brown Div) - Winter Session 2
Hampshire United
1 - 6
West Side Pride
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 23, 2021
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
RSA Class Programs/ Clinics
Indoor Turf 3
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bolts West - Mark Gillon
Outdoor Turf 4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1