Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2020>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, November 28, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
GU9+GU10 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Hampshire United 6 - 0 Tigers F.C. U9 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
GU9+GU10 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Agawam U9 3 - 2 NEFC West 2012G Complete Indoor Turf 1  
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Cold Spring 3 - 1 AJAC GU14 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Agawam U10 1 - 7 NEFC West 2011 Red Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Agawam Thunder 8 - 5 NEFC 2009 Boys Complete Indoor Turf 2  
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 NEFC West 2010G 3 - 7 NEFC G2009 White Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Northampton Devils 1 - 5 PS Panthers Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Abbey Villa Warriors U9 3 - 2 East Longmeadow (Mawby) Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 RSA White 6 - 2 Westfield FC (Almeida) Complete Indoor Turf 2  
GU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 NEFC West 2013/14G 0 - 0 Spartans Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Chopnation FC 2 - 8 RSA Blue Complete Indoor Turf 1  
GU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Professional Drywall Construction GU8 0 - 0 Agawam Sonics -Regnier Complete Indoor Turf 3B  
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Longmeadow Black Panthers 3 - 0 East Longmeadow Spartans U11 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 West Side 0 - 0 Hampshire Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 West Springfield Rebels 0 - 0 West Springfield Renegades Complete Indoor Turf 3B  
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 South Hadley U10 Girls - Carillon 1 - 4 Professional Drywall Construction GU10 Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Agawam FC 0 - 0 Hadley Hawks Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons) 4 - 1 SH Tigers BU11 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 ROOTS ELITE BU14 BLUE 8 - 2 NEFC 08s Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Bolts West 7 - 2 Westfield FC U14 Complete Indoor Turf 3  
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 NEFC West 2011 White 2 - 3 West Springfield Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 South Hadley U10 Tigers 4 - 0 Belchertown Orioles Complete Indoor Turf 1  
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Hadley Hawks 0 - 8 Agawam Fire Complete Indoor Turf 3  
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 West Springfield Thunder 3 - 4 Westfield FC U12 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 AJAC Lightning 1 - 2 Belchertown/Granby Complete Indoor Turf 1  
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 South Hadley Tigers (Haesaert) 1 - 2 Tigers FC GU12 - Weaver Complete Indoor Turf 3  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Cold Spring 1 - 2 West Springfield Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 ROOTS ELITE BU14 GREEN 8 - 2 Belchertown Orioles Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Union Station Banquets BU14 7 - 1 South Hadley Complete Indoor Turf 2  
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 NEFC G2009 Red 8 - 2 Positive Results Complete Indoor Turf 3  

  Events on Saturday, November 28, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:30 AM1:00 PMRSA Class Programs/ ClinicsIndoor Turf 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use