Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 13, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Agawam U10
6 - 2
Ludlow Lady Lions GU10
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Spartans
0 - 0
NEFC West 2013/14G
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
SH Tigers BU11
7 - 9
NEFC 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Hampshire
0 - 0
Agawam FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Abbey Villa Dragons U8
0 - 0
Blue All Stars
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Agawam Thunder
4 - 1
Northampton Devils
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
West Side
0 - 0
West Springfield Rebels
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Hadley Hawks
0 - 0
West Springfield Renegades
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
HS Boys - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Hamp FC
6 - 0
Gangstar Gobblers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Peewee
Westfield Bombers
v
Warriors
Result Pending
POSTPONED
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
PS Panthers
5 - 4
Westfield FC U12
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Peewee
Quadrini USA
v
Chicopee Hurricanes
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
3 - 1
West Springfield Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
Eagles
v
Westfield Bombers - Red
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
NEFC West 2010G
6 - 0
Positive Results
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
SYF TIGERS
v
Westfield Bombers - Black
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
East longmeadow
v
Longmeadow Black
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Senior
Ellington I
v
Wizards
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
East Longmeadow Spartans U11
1 - 7
NEFC G2009 Red
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Senior
Westfield Seniors
v
Eagles
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League Session 1 2020/21-Indoor Touch Football League - Senior
Ellington II
v
East Longmeadow Seniors
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, December 13, 2020
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
HTC Field Hockey - Anika Goodhue
Indoor Turf 1
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Flag Division Passing League
Indoor Turf 2A
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
GIRLS LACROSSE LEAGUE
Indoor Turf 3
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
OMG Lax - Chris Roberts (Sticks & Stones LAX)
Indoor Turf 3