Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 19, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
GU9+GU10 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
NEFC West 2012G
2 - 3
Agawam U9
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
NEFC West 2011 White
6 - 0
South Hadley U10 Girls - Carillon
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU9+GU10 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Tigers F.C. U9
2 - 3
Hampshire United
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Agawam warriors
6 - 2
South Hadley U10 Tigers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
SH Tigers BU11
0 - 5
Agawam Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Agawam U12 Smyth
6 - 1
Easthampton Eagles
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
2 - 2
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
RSA Blue
11 - 5
Westfield FC (Schortmann)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
NEFC West 2013/14G
0 - 0
Professional Drywall Construction GU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
GU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Agawam Sonics -Regnier
0 - 0
Spartans
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
RSA White
4 - 1
Belchertown Orioles
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
West Springfield Rebels
0 - 0
Agawam FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
West Side
0 - 0
Hadley Hawks
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Agawam Fire
6 - 1
Belchertown/Granby
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
NEFC 2010 Boys
6 - 2
Hampshire United Boys U11
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Hampshire
0 - 0
Abbey Villa Dragons U8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
West Springfield Thunder
6 - 2
NEFC 2009 Boys
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Positive Results
0 - 3
Longmeadow Black Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Chopnation FC
4 - 2
Abbey Villa Warriors U9
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Tigers BU11
1 - 7
Abbey Villa 2009
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU11+GU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
South Hadley Tigers (Haesaert)
5 - 1
Hadley Hawks
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
HS Boys - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Westfield Tech Academy Tigers
7 - 1
Gangstar Gobblers
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Northampton City
8 - 2
Abbey Villa West 2008 Girls
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Hampshire United
2 - 4
AJAC GU14
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Hawks
4 - 5
Cold Spring
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1
SH Tigers
1 - 6
Agawam Renagades
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1
Westfield FC U12
1 - 0
Northampton Devils
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, December 19, 2020
8:30 AM
1:00 PM
RSA Class Programs/ Clinics
Indoor Turf 3
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
NEFC Soccer
Outdoor Turf 4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1