Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2020>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, December 26, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Hampshire United Boys U11 3 - 5 NEFC 2010 Boys Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Easthampton Eagles 4 - 3 Agawam U12 Smyth Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Northampton Devils 7 - 4 SH Tigers BU11 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Agawam Thunder 4 - 1 SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons) Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Chopnation FC 0 - 0 Westfield FC (Schortmann) Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 NEFC 08s (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Westfield FC U14 Complete Indoor Turf 3  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Abbey Villa Warriors U9 1 - 1 RSA White Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 West Springfield Renegades 0 - 0 Blue All Stars Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Abbey Villa Dragons U8 0 - 0 West Side Complete Indoor Turf 3B  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Agawam warriors 2 - 8 RSA Blue Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU9+BU10 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 East Longmeadow (Mawby) 5 - 2 South Hadley U10 Tigers Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU8 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Hadley Hawks 0 - 0 West Springfield Rebels Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
BU11+BU12 Blue Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Abbey Villa 2009 9 - 3 Tigers BU11 Complete Indoor Turf 1  
GU9+GU10 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Professional Drywall Construction GU10 4 - 2 West Springfield Complete Indoor Turf 3  
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Abbey Villa West 2008 Girls 2 - 4 SH Tigers Complete Indoor Turf 1  
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 NEFC G2009 White 7 - 1 Positive Results Complete Indoor Turf 3  
BU11+BU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 NEFC 2009 Boys 1 - 1 Westfield FC U12 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
GU11+GU12 Green Division - Winter 20/21 Session 1 East Longmeadow Spartans U11 2 - 3 Longmeadow Black Panthers Complete Indoor Turf 3  
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Agawam Renagades 2 - 3 Hampshire United Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Cold Spring 3 - 2 Belchertown Orioles Complete Indoor Turf 1  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 ROOTS ELITE BU14 GREEN 6 - 3 West Springfield Complete Indoor Turf 3  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 Bolts West 6 - 0 South Hadley Complete Indoor Turf 2  
BU13+BU14+BU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 ROOTS ELITE BU14 BLUE 5 - 2 Union Station Banquets BU14 Complete Indoor Turf 1  
GU13+GU14+GU15 - Winter 20/21 Session 1 AJAC GU14 3 - 3 Hawks Complete Indoor Turf 3  

  Events on Saturday, December 26, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:30 AM1:00 PMRSA Class Programs/ ClinicsIndoor Turf 3
12:00 PM2:00 PMBatters Box - Tim KelleherIndoor Turf 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use