Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 14, 2021
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys HS (1. Gold Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Boys 02/03 (Tsunami)
8 - 2
Black Rock
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 (2. Brown Div) - Winter Session 2
West Side Pride
7 - 1
Agawam Renegades
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U13 / U14 (1. Yellow Div) - Winter Session 2
Venom
3 - 8
BBWB Girls 2008
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys HS (1. Gold Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Boys 02/03 (Quake)
9 - 4
NEFC West Boys 02/03 (Tsunami)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Green Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Boys 2011 (Pele)
1 - 5
Agawam Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys HS (1. Gold Div) - Winter Session 2
Black Rock
2 - 8
NEFC West Boys 02/03 (Hurricane)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys HS (1. Gold Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Boys 02/03 (Tornado)
5 - 2
Rumbleseat
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Green Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2009 Elite Blue
11 - 5
NEFC West Boys 2011 (Maradona)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls HS (1. White Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2003 United
6 - 0
NEFC West Girls 2005 United White
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U13 / U14 (1. Yellow Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2009 Elite White
5 - 6
NEFC West Girls 2009 Elite Red
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 (1. Yellow Div) - Winter Session 2
Bananarama
2 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls HS (2. Teal Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2006 United White
2 - 3
NEFC West Girls 2007 Elite Red
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys HS (2. Silver Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Boys 2004 (Real)
3 - 2
NEFC West Boys 2005 Elite (Blue)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls HS (2. Teal Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2007 United Red
0 - 6
NEFC West Girls 2007 Elite White
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys HS (2. Silver Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2003 Elite
6 - 9
NEFC West Boys 2005 Elite (Red)
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls HS (2. Teal Div) - Winter Session 2
NEFC West Girls 2007 United White
1 - 7
NEFC West Girls 2006 United Red
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 (2. Brown Div) - Winter Session 2
Hampshire United
1 - 1
Agawam Lightning U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Green Div) - Winter Session 2
Westfield FC U12
6 - 3
NEFC West Boys 2010
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U13 / U14 - Winter Session 2
Westfield FC BU14
1 - 6
NEFC West Boys 2008 (Red)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U13 / U14 - Winter Session 2
thunderBOLTS Boys 2008
2 - 1
NEFC West Boys 2008 (White)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Calendar
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on Sunday, February 14, 2021
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 3
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
NEFC Jr Academy
Indoor Turf 1
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
HTC Field Hockey - Anika Goodhue
Indoor Turf 3
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Roots Lacrosse Academy
Indoor Turf 3
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Westfield HS Lacrosse - Kyle Theriault
Indoor Turf 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
OMG lax - Chris Roberts (Sticks & Stones LAX)
Indoor Turf 3
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Longmeadow Lacrosse - Keith Campbell
Indoor Turf 2