Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Peewee
Thunder Smoke
1 - 10
Westfield Pee Wee
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
Longmeadow Black
12 - 8
Psycho Dogs
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
Longmeadow White
17 - 12
Westfield - Golec
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Peewee
Longmeadow Pee Wee
9 - 2
Thunder Smoke
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
East longmeadow Spartans
11 - 5
Triple H
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
Longmeadow White
29 - 2
Longmeadow Black
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Peewee
Westfield Pee Wee
0 - 18
Eagles
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
Westfield - Golec
10 - 10
East longmeadow Spartans
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Junior
Triple H
18 - 4
Psycho Dogs
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Indoor Youth Touch Football League 2020-Indoor Touch Football League - Peewee
Eagles
16 - 6
Longmeadow Pee Wee
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Girls High School
1st Place
7 - 1
4th Place
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Girls High School
2nd Place
3 - (Forfeit) 0
3rd Place
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Girls High School
Loser 1v4
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Falcons 23
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Winter Youth Indoor Soccer 2020 - Session 2-Girls High School
Finalist 1
11 - 6
Finalist 2
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 23, 2020
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batter's Box - Field Training - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Excel Football Offseason Clinic - Steve Martin
Indoor Turf 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Western Ma Flag Football
Indoor Turf 3
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
HTC Field Hockey - Annika Goodhue
Indoor Turf 3
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Outdoor Rental - Melanie McNamara
Indoor Turf 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Granby Rovers - Hurczyn
Indoor Turf 3
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
NEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFC
Outdoor Turf 5
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
RSL 7v7/9v9 Diploma Course
Birthday Room-Mezz
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Black Rock FC - Mark Gillon
Indoor Turf 1
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Black Rock FC - Mark Gillon
Indoor Turf 2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
RS 7v7/9v9 Diploma Course
Indoor Turf 3