Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 13, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
St. Mary's
6 - 3
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Agawam Storm
1 - 2
Ludlow Lady Lions
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
NEFC West Girls 2011 (White)
1 - 1
Longmeadow Knights U10 Girls
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
AJAC U10B
4 - 10
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
RSA White
v
Westfield FC
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
West Springfield Blaze U13
v
thunderBOLTS
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Boys U8 - Session 3
Belchertown BU8
v
NEFC West Boys 2013 (White)
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
9 - 3
RSA Blue
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U8 - Session 3
Agawam Sonics GU8
3 - 2
Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
2 - 5
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
West Side Blue GU13
2 - 1
Hampshire United
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U8 - Session 3
West Springfield Renegades
v
Hadley Hawks
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3A
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
AVSC 2009 Boys
5 - 5
Agawam Vipers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U8 - Session 3
FFC Dragons
5 - 1
Westfield FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 3B
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
3 - 2
WS Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U8 - Session 3
NEFC West Girl 2013
v
The Unicorns
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3A
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
AVSC 2008 Girls
1 - 4
Ajac
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
U8 Warriors
4 - 3
South Hadley U10 Tigers
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Northampton F.C.
2 - 1
U14 South Hadley Tigers (Butler)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Falcons
0 - 3
West Side Pride
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
AJAC Rush
7 - 0
Agawam Aces
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Falcons
0 - 7
Ludlow CREW
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, March 13, 2021
8:30 AM
1:00 PM
RSA Class Programs/ Clinics
Indoor Turf 3
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bolts West - Mark Gillon
Outdoor Turf 4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batters Box - Tim Kelleher
Indoor Turf 1
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
WHS Track
Track