Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2021>
SMTWTFS
28123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, March 27, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 Ludlow Lady Lions P NEFC West Girls 2011 (White) Postponed Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U9 / U10 (2. Lilac Div) - Session 3 NEFC West Girls 2012 (Wasp) P South Hadley U10 Girls - Carillon Postponed Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 Agawam Storm 0 - 6 St. Mary's Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 Ajac 6 - 1 Hampshire United Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 Longmeadow Knights U10 Girls 1 - 1 Wilbraham Falcons Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 AVSC 2008 Girls 6 - 0 U14 South Hadley Tigers (Butler) Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 RSA Blue 5 - 6 Agawam Vipers Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U8 - Session 3 Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls 3 - 1 The Unicorns Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Girls U8 - Session 3 Agawam Sonics GU8 4 - 3 NEFC West Girl 2013 Complete Indoor Turf 3B  
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 AJAC U10B 0 - 6 Westfield FC Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 Agawam F.C. 2 - 4 Westfield FC Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Union Station Banquets 1 - 4 Agawam Aces Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U8 - Session 3 Blue All Stars 2 - 1 Hadley Hawks Complete Indoor Turf 3B  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle) 5 - 3 SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons) Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 West Springfield Renegades 1 - 5 FFC Dragons Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 AVSC 2009 Boys 4 - 1 NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons) Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U8 - Session 3 NEFC West Boys 2013 (White)  v  NEFC West Boys 2013 (Red) Result Pending POSTPONED  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 WEST SIDE FORCE U14 4 - 4 West Springfield Blaze U13 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 Hampshire 4 - 0 Belchertown BU8 Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3 Ludlow Impact 0 - 4 South Hadley Tiger GU11 Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3 AJAC Lightning 6 - 1 Hadley Hawks Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 West Side Blue GU13 1 - 7 West Side Pride Complete Indoor Turf 3  
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 U8 Warriors 5 - 2 Agawam Dynamo Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Ludlow CREW P thunderBOLTS Postponed POSTPONED  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 PS Panthers 2 - 4 WS Thunder Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 Northampton F.C. 3 - 5 Agawam Lightning U13 Complete Indoor Turf 3  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 AJAC Rush 1 - 5 Falcons Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys HS (2. Emerald Div) - Session 3 Chicopee United FC 3 - 2 Granby Rams Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys HS (2. Emerald Div) - Session 3 FBGM 7 - 2 Cold Spring Complete Indoor Turf 3  

  Events on Saturday, March 27, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM11:00 AMBatters Box - Tim KelleherIndoor Turf 1
8:30 AM1:00 PMRSA Class Programs/ ClinicsIndoor Turf 3
9:00 AM5:30 PMNEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFCOutdoor Turf 4
9:00 AM12:00 PMNEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFCOutdoor Turf 5
12:00 PM3:00 PMBatters Box - Tim KelleherIndoor Turf 1
12:00 PM2:00 PMAmherst Youth Soccer - Keith PayneOutdoor Turf 5
2:00 PM5:00 PMWYF Scrimmage - Troy St PierreOutdoor Turf 5
2:30 PM4:30 PMWHS TrackTrack


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use