Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2021>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, April 10, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys U13 / U14 (2. Magnolia Div) - Session 3 Westfield FC U14 3 - 9 AJAC Tugas Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 Ludlow Lady Lions 3 - 2 Longmeadow Knights U10 Girls Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Sage Div) - Session 3 Cold Spring Orange BU12 5 - 2 Smyth Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 PS Panthers 3 - 0 SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons) Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 Agawam Storm 3 - 2 Wilbraham Falcons Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 Agawam Lightning U13 4 - 0 U14 South Hadley Tigers (Butler) Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 Agawam Dynamo  v  Andre's West Side Sport Shop Result Pending Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 Agawam Vipers 4 - 3 WS Thunder Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3 Hadley Hawks 0 - 1 Ludlow Impact Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 Belchertown BU8 0 - 0 Agawam F.C. Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons) 4 - 7 Agawam Vipers Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U8 - Session 3 FFC Dragons  v  Blue All Stars Result Pending Indoor Turf 3B  
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 RSA White 3 - 8 AJAC U10B Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U8 - Session 3 NEFC West Girl 2013 0 - 0 Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 AVSC 2009 Boys 2 - 4 SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle) Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U8 - Session 3 Agawam Sonics GU8  v  The Unicorns Result Pending Indoor Turf 3B  
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3 AJAC Lightning 3 - 1 South Hadley Tiger GU11 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 Hadley Hawks 0 - 0 NEFC West Boys 2013 (Red) Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 West Side Blue GU13 2 - 3 AVSC 2008 Girls Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 South Hadley U10 Tigers 2 - 9 Westfield FC Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 AJAC Rush 6 - 1 WEST SIDE FORCE U14 Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 West Side Pride 8 - 3 Hampshire United Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Falcons 5 - 2 Union Station Banquets Complete Indoor Turf 3  
Boys HS (1. Burgundy Div) - Session 3 Shmurda Gang 3 - 5 Belchertown Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Ludlow CREW 2 - 2 West Springfield Blaze U13 Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Agawam Aces 0 - 2 thunderBOLTS Complete Indoor Turf 3  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 Falcons 1 - 3 Ajac Complete Indoor Turf 1  

  Events on Saturday, April 10, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM6:00 PMWYF - Spring Game - Troy St PierreOutdoor Turf 5
8:30 AM1:00 PMRSA Class Programs/ ClinicsIndoor Turf 3
9:00 AM12:00 PMNEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFCOutdoor Turf 4
2:30 PM4:30 PMWHS TrackTrack


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use