Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2021>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, April 3, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 Westfield FC 6 - 0 Andre's West Side Sport Shop Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle) 7 - 10 PS Panthers Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 St. Mary's 6 - 0 NEFC West Girls 2011 (White) Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 Wilbraham Falcons 3 - 1 Agawam Storm Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons) 2 - 5 Agawam Vipers Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 AJAC U10B 5 - 6 Agawam Dynamo Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 Falcons 3 - 2 West Side Blue GU13 Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 RSA Blue 2 - 8 AVSC 2009 Boys Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 Hampshire 0 - 0 West Springfield Renegades Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3 South Hadley Tiger GU11 6 - 0 Hadley Hawks Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U8 - Session 3 NEFC West Boys 2013 (White) 6 - 0 Blue All Stars Complete Indoor Turf 3B  
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3 RSA White 2 - 4 U8 Warriors Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 West Springfield Rebels 0 - 0 Agawam F.C. Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 Agawam Lightning U13 2 - 3 AVSC 2008 Girls Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3 WS Thunder 4 - 3 NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons) Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U8 - Session 3 FFC Dragons 0 - 0 Hadley Hawks Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3 Ludlow Impact 1 - 2 AJAC Lightning Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Girls U8 - Session 3 Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls  v  Agawam Sonics GU8 Result Pending Indoor Turf 3B  
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3 Longmeadow Knights U10 Girls 2 - 2 Ludlow Lady Lions Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Girls U8 - Session 3 The Unicorns 0 - 0 NEFC West Girl 2013 Complete Indoor Turf 3A  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 Northampton F.C. 2 - 2 Ajac Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U8 - Session 3 NEFC West Boys 2013 (Red)  v  Westfield FC Result Pending Indoor Turf 3B  
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3 U14 South Hadley Tigers (Butler) 2 - 3 West Side Pride Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 WEST SIDE FORCE U14 2 - 3 Ludlow CREW Complete Indoor Turf 3  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 Union Station Banquets 0 - 6 AJAC Rush Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 West Springfield Blaze U13 2 - 4 Agawam Aces Complete Indoor Turf 2  
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3 thunderBOLTS 2 - 2 Falcons Complete Indoor Turf 1  
Boys U13 / U14 (2. Magnolia Div) - Session 3 Bueno y Sano 5 - 0 Westfield FC U14 Complete Indoor Turf 3  

  Events on Saturday, April 3, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM10:00 AMBatters Box - Tim KelleherIndoor Turf 1
8:30 AM1:00 PMRSA Class Programs/ ClinicsIndoor Turf 3
9:00 AM6:00 PMNEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFCOutdoor Turf 4
9:00 AM12:00 PMNEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFCOutdoor Turf 5
11:00 AM12:00 PMBatters Box - Tim KelleherIndoor Turf 1
12:30 PM2:30 PMNEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFCOutdoor Turf 5
2:30 PM4:30 PMWHS TrackTrack
3:00 PM7:30 PMWYF - Scrimmages - Troy St PierreOutdoor Turf 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use