Home|Sign In
Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2    (January 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Andre's West Side Sport Shop 651027615210.833
RSA White 651032915230.833
Southwick Warriors 63302217950.500
South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola) 624012256-130.333
NEFC West Boys 2013 60608440-360.000

  Boys U09 / U10 (2. Purple Div) - Winter Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 16   Southwick Warriors 9 - 3 NEFC West Boys 2013 Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   RSA White 6 - 0 South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola) Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola) 0 - 6 Southwick Warriors Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Andre's West Side Sport Shop 3 - 0 RSA White Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   NEFC West Boys 2013 1 - 7 South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola) Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Southwick Warriors 0 - 3 Andre's West Side Sport Shop Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 31   NEFC West Boys 2013 1 - 7 Andre's West Side Sport Shop Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 5   South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola) 1 - 7 RSA White Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   Andre's West Side Sport Shop 7 - 1 NEFC West Boys 2013 Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   RSA White 5 - 3 Southwick Warriors Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola) 3 - 2 Andre's West Side Sport Shop Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   NEFC West Boys 2013 1 - 7 RSA White Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 19   Southwick Warriors 3 - 1 South Hadley BU10 (Pietrocola) Complete Indoor Turf 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   RSA White 7 - 1 NEFC West Boys 2013 Complete Indoor Turf 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Andre's West Side Sport Shop 5 - 1 Southwick Warriors Complete Indoor Turf 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   2nd Seed 6 - 0 3rd Seed Complete Indoor Turf 2 Postseason-Semi-Final 
Sat-Feb 27   1st Seed 6 - 2 Semi Winner Complete Indoor Turf 2 Postseason-Final 
Sat-Feb 27   4th Seed Consolation 4 - 1 5th Seed Consolation Complete Indoor Turf 1 Friendly 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: Boys U9/U10
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/16/2021
End Date: 2/28/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use