Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 10, 2021
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U13 / U14 (2. Magnolia Div) - Session 3
Westfield FC U14
3 - 9
AJAC Tugas
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Ludlow Lady Lions
3 - 2
Longmeadow Knights U10 Girls
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Sage Div) - Session 3
Cold Spring Orange BU12
5 - 2
Smyth
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
PS Panthers
3 - 0
SH Tigers BU12 (Parsons)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U9 / U10 (1. Indigo Div) - Session 3
Agawam Storm
3 - 2
Wilbraham Falcons
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Agawam Lightning U13
4 - 0
U14 South Hadley Tigers (Butler)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Agawam Dynamo
v
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
Agawam Vipers
4 - 3
WS Thunder
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3
Hadley Hawks
0 - 1
Ludlow Impact
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U8 - Session 3
Belchertown BU8
0 - 0
Agawam F.C.
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
NEFC West Girls 2010 (Baboons)
4 - 7
Agawam Vipers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U8 - Session 3
FFC Dragons
v
Blue All Stars
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3B
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
RSA White
3 - 8
AJAC U10B
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Girls U8 - Session 3
NEFC West Girl 2013
0 - 0
Professional Drywall Construction U8 Girls
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
AVSC 2009 Boys
2 - 4
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U8 - Session 3
Agawam Sonics GU8
v
The Unicorns
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3B
Girls U11 / U12 (2. Volt Div) - Session 3
AJAC Lightning
3 - 1
South Hadley Tiger GU11
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U8 - Session 3
Hadley Hawks
0 - 0
NEFC West Boys 2013 (Red)
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
West Side Blue GU13
2 - 3
AVSC 2008 Girls
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
South Hadley U10 Tigers
2 - 9
Westfield FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
AJAC Rush
6 - 1
WEST SIDE FORCE U14
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
West Side Pride
8 - 3
Hampshire United
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Falcons
5 - 2
Union Station Banquets
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Boys HS (1. Burgundy Div) - Session 3
Shmurda Gang
3 - 5
Belchertown
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Ludlow CREW
2 - 2
West Springfield Blaze U13
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Agawam Aces
0 - 2
thunderBOLTS
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
Falcons
1 - 3
Ajac
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Calendar
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, April 10, 2021
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
WYF - Spring Game - Troy St Pierre
Outdoor Turf 5
8:30 AM
1:00 PM
RSA Class Programs/ Clinics
Indoor Turf 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
NEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFC
Outdoor Turf 4
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
WHS Track
Track