Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 17, 2021
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Sage Div) - Session 3
Holyoke FC
7 - 1
Smyth
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Sage Div) - Session 3
B-Town Predators
v
Hampshire United BU11
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U11 / U12 (2. Sage Div) - Session 3
Finalist 1
v
Finalist 2
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
2nd Seed
v
3rd Seed
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
1st Seed
6 - 1
4th Seed
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Boys U8 - Session 3
Blue All Stars
v
West Springfield Rebels
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Boys U13 / U14 (2. Magnolia Div) - Session 3
Bueno y Sano
v
Westfield FC U14
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U13 / U14 (1. Turquoise Div) - Session 3
Finalist 1
v
Finalist 2
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U13 / U14 (2. Magnolia Div) - Session 3
Cold Spring
3 - 4
AJAC Tugas
Complete
Indoor Turf 3
Boys U13 / U14 (2. Magnolia Div) - Session 3
Finalist 1
6 - 3
Finalist 2
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U9 / U10 (2. Lilac Div) - Session 3
West Springfield
9 - 8
Agawam Fire U9
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U8 - Session 3
Agawam F.C.
0 - 0
Westfield FC
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Boys U8 - Session 3
Hampshire
0 - 0
West Springfield Rebels
Complete
Indoor Turf 3C
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Westfield FC
0 - 1
Andre's West Side Sport Shop
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
U8 Warriors
2 - 4
Agawam Dynamo
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U8 - Session 3
FFC Dragons
0 - 0
Belchertown BU8
Complete
Indoor Turf 3A
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
West Side Pride
3 - 0
Northampton F.C.
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Finalist 1
2 - 1
Finalist 2
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U8 - Session 3
Hampshire
v
Hadley Hawks
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3A
Girls U8 - Session 3
Agawam Sonics GU8
0 - 0
The Unicorns
Complete
Indoor Turf 3C
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
AVSC 2008 Girls
1 - 3
Ajac
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U11 / U12 (1. Amber Div) - Session 3
Westfield Red u12
0 - 3
Granby Rams
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U8 - Session 3
Westfield FC
v
Belchertown BU8
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 3C
Boys U11 / U12 (1. Ochre Div) - Session 3
SH Tigers BU11 (Larochelle)
5 - 3
PS Panthers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Girls U13 / U14 - Session 3
West Side Pride
v
Finalist 2
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Boys U9 / U10 - Session 3
Westfield FC
v
U8 Warriors
Result Pending
POSTPONED
Boys HS (2. Emerald Div) - Session 3
FBGM
6 - 0
Westfield Tech Tigers
Complete
Indoor Turf 1
Boys HS (2. Emerald Div) - Session 3
Cold Spring
v
Hamp FC
Result Pending
Indoor Turf 2
Boys HS (2. Emerald Div) - Session 3
Finalist 1
10 - 6
Finalist 2
Complete
Indoor Turf 2
Calendar
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, April 17, 2021
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
WYF - Spring Game - Troy St Pierre
Outdoor Turf 5
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
WYF Warm Up
Indoor Turf 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
WYF Warm Up
Indoor Turf 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
NEFC Soccer - NEFC NEFC
Outdoor Turf 4
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
WYF Warm Up
Outdoor Turf 4
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
NEFC State Cup - KG - NEFC NEFC
Outdoor Turf 4
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
WHS Track
Track